Vcoderz Community

Vcoderz Community (http://forum.vcoderz.com/index.php)
-   Computers & Information Technologies (http://forum.vcoderz.com/forumdisplay.php?f=6)
-   -   Need to get a laptop (http://forum.vcoderz.com/showthread.php?t=22185)

SysTaMatIcS 01-04-2013 06:52 PM

:@ :@ :@ :@

SysTaMatIcS 01-05-2013 03:37 PM

:@:@:@ :@:@

Neoxter 01-06-2013 09:22 AM

you can't install a display language in premium, bas shu baddak feya.

you can install a typing language..ana 3ade 3melta

SysTaMatIcS 01-06-2013 04:57 PM

Quote:

Originally Posted by Neoxter (Post 240937)
you can't install a display language in premium, bas shu baddak feya.

you can install a typing language..ana 3ade 3melta

You mean i cant view Arabic , but i can type Arabic ?

Neoxter 01-06-2013 11:51 PM

no i meant lamma yseer l windows hek: start = ebda2 :P

try this http://www.intowindows.com/how-to-in...-home-premium/

SysTaMatIcS 01-07-2013 01:36 AM

Quote:

Originally Posted by Neoxter (Post 240939)
no i meant lamma yseer l windows hek: start = ebda2 :P

try this http://www.intowindows.com/how-to-in...-home-premium/

I upgraded my windows to ultimate :D (for free ofcourse) , would it be considered now non genuine ?

SysTaMatIcS 01-07-2013 08:49 PM

Is there any way i can play Fifa 13 or PES 13 between my laptop and another? ( Not online but wireless )

SysTaMatIcS 01-09-2013 08:08 PM

:@ :@

H@SSāN 01-10-2013 12:45 PM

Quote:

Originally Posted by SysTaMatIcS (Post 240944)
Is there any way i can play Fifa 13 or PES 13 between my laptop and another? ( Not online but wireless )

I don't think so.. buy the original disc, it's worth the money...

Neoxter 02-16-2013 11:02 AM

yes of course, just like the multiplier games in Networks, both games have to be connected to the internet using the same internet source, and the network sharing settings must be enabled in your windows.


All times are GMT +1. The time now is 11:14 PM.

Powered by vBulletin® Version 3.8.3
Copyright ©2000 - 2019, Jelsoft Enterprises Ltd.
Ad Management plugin by RedTyger